View Mobile Site

Text Size: Smaller Larger Normal

Mid Valley Swim Conference

Mid Valley Swim Conference

Mid Valley Swim Conference

Normal 0 0 1 37 ...


POSTED June 4, 2010 11:55 a.m.

Tracy Invitational 2010, Saturday-Sunday, May 29-30

 

Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

23, Lauren Conrad, Gators-PC, 1:22.54.

 

Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

11, Lucas Hardy, Gators-PC, 1:34.99. 13, Tyler Cooley, Gators-PC, 2:53.02.

 

Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle

15, Juliette Leibenson, Gators-PC, 45.55. 21, Breanna Campbell, Gators-PC, 48.30. 25, Olivia Torres, Gators-PC, 49.85. 43, Hannah Gregg, Gators-PC, 57.81. 45, Lacey Hardy, Gators-PC, 59.02. 59, Kendal Houck, Gators-PC, 1:08.56. 67, Jaiden Grivette, Gators-PC, 1:12.92. 78, Megan Weidman, Gators-PC, 1:38.79.

 

Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle

17, Garrett Allan, Gators-PC, 52.18. 18, David Terwilliger, Gators-PC, 52.46. 19, Chandler Neal, Gators-PC, 52.61. 39, Kaleb McDonald, Gators-PC, 1:18.62. --, Aaron Zuk, Gators-PC, DQ.

 

Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle

27, Sabrinna Gonzales, Gators-PC, 1:26.54. 32, Anna Walker, Gators-PC, 1:29.86. 33, Kassidy Houck, Gators-PC, 1:30.16. 77, Autumn Neal, Gators-PC, 1:59.55. 86, Kinsey Ollis, Gators-PC, 2:17.15. 90, Alyssa Bielecki, Gators-PC, 2:48.49. 91, Megan Dickson, Gators-PC, 2:52.05.

 

Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle

24, Dustin VandenBosch, Gators-PC, 1:42.37. 27, Jacob Debow, Gators-PC, 1:46.11. 37, Joshua Gregg, Gators-PC, 2:00.61.

 

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle

3, Emily Bennett, Gators-PC, 1:07.40. 8, Sienna Gonzales, Gators-PC, 1:10.64. 22, Xena Thompson, Gators-PC, 1:17.00. 29, CeCe Hurst, Gators-PC, 1:19.98. 37, Kate Allan, Gators-PC, 1:25.80. 50, Jasmine Maciel, Gators-PC, 1:36.34. 53, Bailey Zuk, Gators-PC, 1:38.42.

 

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle

6, Rhett Harrison, Gators-PC, 1:11.70. 8, Michael Winders, Gators-PC, 1:12.08. 9, Brad Smith, Gators-PC, 1:12.76. 11, Nate Van Cleave, Gators-PC, 1:14.58.

 

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle

20, Ronnie Vanderburg, Gators-PC, 1:14.60.

 

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle

11, Cam Elswick, Gators-PC, 1:06.81. 24, A. Torres, Gators-PC, 1:46.79.

 

Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle

2, Katie Vanderburg, Gators-PC, 1:01.13. 20, Sara Bennett, Gators-PC, 1:20.21.

 

Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle

1, Brandon Terwilliger, Gators-PC, 54.73.

 

Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly

8, Juliette Leibenson, Gators-PC, 22.21. 18, Breanna Campbell, Gators-PC, 26.13. --, Jaiden Grivette, Gators-PC, DQ.

 

Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly

6, Garrett Allan, Gators-PC, 24.07. --, David Terwilliger, Gators-PC, DQ.

 

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly

21, Kassidy Houck, Gators-PC, 47.65. 32, Sabrinna Gonzales, Gators-PC, 50.71. 37, Anna Walker, Gators-PC, 54.14.

 

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly

14, Joshua Gregg, Gators-PC, 1:03.56. --, Dustin VandenBosch, Gators-PC, DQ.

 

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly

6, Emily Bennett, Gators-PC, 36.67. 13, Sienna Gonzales, Gators-PC, 38.02. 15, CeCe Hurst, Gators-PC, 38.48. 23, Xena Thompson, Gators-PC, 41.22. 39, Kate Allan, Gators-PC, 52.30. 42, Scarlett Green, Gators-PC, 55.05. --, Jasmine Maciel, Gators-PC, DQ.

 

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly

5, Michael Winders, Gators-PC, 35.67. 11, Rhett Harrison, Gators-PC, 41.33. 14, Brad Smith, Gators-PC, 44.69.

 

Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly

23, Ronnie Vanderburg, Gators-PC, 39.08.

 

Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly

15, Cam Elswick, Gators-PC, 36.88.

 

Girls 15-16 50 Yard Butterfly

1, Katie Vanderburg, Gators-PC, 28.89.

 

Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly

1, Brandon Terwilliger, Gators-PC, 1:03.55.

 

Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

19, Peighton Campbell, Gators-PC, 36.98. --, Sophia Gregg, Gators-PC, DQ.

 

Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

8, Lucas Hardy, Gators-PC, 48.01.

 

Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke

11, Olivia Torres, Gators-PC, 23.95. 19, Breanna Campbell, Gators-PC, 25.50. 49, Lacey Hardy, Gators-PC, 31.38. 55, Kendal Houck, Gators-PC, 32.41. 67, Megan Weidman, Gators-PC, 37.70. --, Melissa Dickson, Gators-PC, DQ. --, Hannah Gregg, Gators-PC, DQ.

 

Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke

6, Chandler Neal, Gators-PC, 23.54. 14, Garrett Allan, Gators-PC, 29.19. 17, Kaleb McDonald, Gators-PC, 30.23. 21, David Terwilliger, Gators-PC, 32.70. --, Aaron Zuk, Gators-PC, DQ.

 

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke

30, Kassidy Houck, Gators-PC, 50.06. 41, Anna Walker, Gators-PC, 53.89. 63, Autumn Neal, Gators-PC, 59.99. 76, Alyssa Bielecki, Gators-PC, 1:11.31. 78, Kinsey Ollis, Gators-PC, 1:11.67. 82, Megan Dickson, Gators-PC, 1:22.11.

 

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke

15, Jacob Debow, Gators-PC, 52.12. 16, Dustin VandenBosch, Gators-PC, 52.15. 24, Joshua Gregg, Gators-PC, 56.23.

 

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

2, Emily Bennett, Gators-PC, 35.58. 8, Xena Thompson, Gators-PC, 38.87. 20, Cayley Elswick, Gators-PC, 42.61. 22, CeCe Hurst, Gators-PC, 42.96. 25, Sienna Gonzales, Gators-PC, 43.78. 37, Haley Hayes, Gators-PC, 47.47. 39, Kennedy Codromac, Gators-PC, 48.00. 47, Jasmine Maciel, Gators-PC, 49.95. 49, Kate Allan, Gators-PC, 49.96. --, Bailey Zuk, Gators-PC, DQ.

 

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

5, Nate Van Cleave, Gators-PC, 38.65. 7, Brad Smith, Gators-PC, 40.84. 8, Rhett Harrison, Gators-PC, 41.12. 13, Michael Winders, Gators-PC, 43.32.

 

Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke

13, Ronnie Vanderburg, Gators-PC, 39.93.

 

Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke

5, Cam Elswick, Gators-PC, 36.49. 22, A. Torres, Gators-PC, 48.50.

 

Girls 15-16 50 Yard Backstroke

4, Katie Vanderburg, Gators-PC, 34.88. 19, Sara Bennett, Gators-PC, 45.92.

 

Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke

1, Brandon Terwilliger, Gators-PC, 1:02.57.

 

Girls 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay

6, Oakdale Swim Team-PC 'A' (Kendal Houck 7, Olivia Torres 8, Juliette Leibenson 8, Breanna Campbell 8), 1:52.82.

 

Boys 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay

4, Oakdale Swim Team-PC 'A' (Kaleb McDonald 7, Garrett Allan 8, David Terwilliger 7, Chandler Neal 7), 2:03.18.

 

Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay

9, Oakdale Swim Team-PC 'A' (Sabrinna Gonzales 10, Kassidy Houck 9, Anna Walker 10, Autumn Neal 10), 3:24.88.

 

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay

6, Oakdale Swim Team-PC 'A' (Kate Allan 11, Xena Thompson 12, Emily Bennett 11, Sienna Gonzales 12), 2:47.65.

 

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay

2, Oakdale Swim Team-PC 'A' (Rhett Harrison 11, Nate Van Cleave 12, Michael Winders 11, Brad Smith 11), 2:26.10.

 

Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay

5, Oakdale Swim Team-PC 'A' (Ronnie Vanderburg 13, Haley Hayes 12, Katie Vanderburg 15, Sara Bennett 16), 2:40.40.

 

Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM

--, David Terwilliger, Gators-PC, DQ.

 

Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM

18, Sabrinna Gonzales, Gators-PC, 1:39.10. 28, Kassidy Houck, Gators-PC, 1:47.80.

 

Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM

9, Dustin VandenBosch, Gators-PC, 1:58.26.

 

Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM

1, Emily Bennett, Gators-PC, 1:16.92. 9, Sienna Gonzales, Gators-PC, 1:22.91. 16, Xena Thompson, Gators-PC, 1:28.04. 26, CeCe Hurst, Gators-PC, 1:31.04.

 

Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM

4, Nate Van Cleave, Gators-PC, 1:19.35. 7, Michael Winders, Gators-PC, 1:23.80. 11, Rhett Harrison, Gators-PC, 1:28.18. 12, Brad Smith, Gators-PC, 1:29.06.

 

Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM

24, Ronnie Vanderburg, Gators-PC, 1:28.35.

 

Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM

11, Zachary Hamilton, Gators-PC, 1:34.71. --, Cam Elswick, Gators-PC, DQ.

 

Girls 15-16 100 Yard IM

2, Katie Vanderburg, Gators-PC, 1:09.68.

 

Boys 15-16 100 Yard IM

2, Brandon Terwilliger, Gators-PC, 1:03.20.

 

Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke

13, Bethany Metcalfe, Gators-PC, 27.92. --, Kendal Houck, Gators-PC, DQ. --, Olivia Torres, Gators-PC, DQ.

 

Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke

10, David Terwilliger, Gators-PC, 42.90.

 

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke

29, Sabrinna Gonzales, Gators-PC, 53.49. 38, Kassidy Houck, Gators-PC, 57.52.

 

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke

11, Dustin VandenBosch, Gators-PC, 1:02.25.

 

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

4, Emily Bennett, Gators-PC, 41.31. 5, Sienna Gonzales, Gators-PC, 42.10. 18, Xena Thompson, Gators-PC, 45.46. 20, Haley Hayes, Gators-PC, 46.20. 34, CeCe Hurst, Gators-PC, 49.50. 44, Bailey Zuk, Gators-PC, 59.20. --, Cayley Elswick, Gators-PC, DQ.

 

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

3, Nate Van Cleave, Gators-PC, 38.91. 11, Michael Winders, Gators-PC, 43.53. 14, Brad Smith, Gators-PC, 45.54. 18, Rhett Harrison, Gators-PC, 48.15. 19, Jackson Metcalfe, Gators-PC, 48.59.

 

Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke

32, Ronnie Vanderburg, Gators-PC, 50.43.

 

Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke

1, Peter Metcalfe, Gators-PC, 35.13. 14, Zachary Hamilton, Gators-PC, 52.34. --, A. Torres, Gators-PC, DQ. --, Cam Elswick, Gators-PC, DQ.

 

Girls 15-16 50 Yard Breaststroke

4, Katie Vanderburg, Gators-PC, 36.88. 15, Sara Bennett, Gators-PC, 52.47.

 

Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke

6, Brandon Terwilliger, Gators-PC, 1:18.35.

 

Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

27, Peighton Campbell, Gators-PC, 45.88.

 

Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

6, Carson Stueve, Gators-PC, 31.17. 11, Tyler Cooley, Gators-PC, 1:01.32.

 

Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle

17, Olivia Torres, Gators-PC, 20.85. 36, Bethany Metcalfe, Gators-PC, 23.59. 52, Logan Nord, Gators-PC, 29.95. 60, Kendal Houck, Gators-PC, 32.89.

 

Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle

13, David Terwilliger, Gators-PC, 23.93. 28, Aaron Zuk, Gators-PC, 45.71.

 

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle

23, Sabrinna Gonzales, Gators-PC, 37.81. 35, Kassidy Houck, Gators-PC, 40.73. 78, Kinsey Ollis, Gators-PC, 1:00.40. 79, Jessica Hatfield, Gators-PC, 1:01.82.

 

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle

17, Caden Nord, Gators-PC, 41.97. 19, Jacob Debow, Gators-PC, 42.39. 24, Dustin VandenBosch, Gators-PC, 44.97.

 

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

3, Emily Bennett, Gators-PC, 29.90. 12, Sienna Gonzales, Gators-PC, 32.19. 17, Xena Thompson, Gators-PC, 33.13. 29, Cayley Elswick, Gators-PC, 35.18. 38, Haley Hayes, Gators-PC, 36.35. 39, CeCe Hurst, Gators-PC, 36.75. 45, Scarlett Green, Gators-PC, 39.60. 57, Bailey Zuk, Gators-PC, 45.06.

 

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

7, Brad Smith, Gators-PC, 31.74. 10, Nate Van Cleave, Gators-PC, 32.39. 12, Jackson Metcalfe, Gators-PC, 33.25. 13, Michael Winders, Gators-PC, 33.28. 14, Rhett Harrison, Gators-PC, 33.35.

 

Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

27, Ronnie Vanderburg, Gators-PC, 34.55.

 

Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

5, Peter Metcalfe, Gators-PC, 28.51. 10, Cam Elswick, Gators-PC, 29.25. 19, A. Torres, Gators-PC, 43.18.

 

Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle

2, Katie Vanderburg, Gators-PC, 27.01. 18, Sara Bennett, Gators-PC, 37.10.

 

Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle

2, Brandon Terwilliger, Gators-PC, 24.60.

 

Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

13, Oakdale Swim Team-PC 'A' 3:26.34.

 

Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

6, Oakdale Swim Team-PC 'A' 3:06.51.

 

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

3, Oakdale Swim Team-PC 'A' 2:12.19. 10, Oakdale Swim Team-PC 'B' (CeCe Hurst 11, Kate Allan 11, Haley Hayes 12, Kennedy Codromac 11), 2:42.22.

 

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

3, Oakdale Swim Team-PC 'A' 2:11.19.

 

Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

3, Oakdale Swim Team-PC 'A' 2:08.88.

 

Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

6, Oakdale Swim Team-PC 'A' 2:24.98.

 

Combined Team Scores - Through Event 104

1, Ripon Sea Lions, 1398.5. 2, Tracy Tritons, 1149.5. 3, Ceres Dolphins, 688.5. 4, Manteca Dolphins, 444.5. 5, Oakdale Swim Team, 275. 6, Sea Dogs, 173.5. 7, Modesto-Stanislaus Sharks, 141. 8, Turlock Marlins, 33.5.

 

 

Commenting is not available.

Commenting not available.

Please wait ...